|
MATA AGRE
( Bib # 1 )
Nisswa, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
SYDNEY ANDERSON
( Bib # 901 )
Baxter, MN
|
1k
|
Ages
|
|
|
ELSIE ANDERSON
( Bib # 900 )
Baxter, MN
|
1k
|
Ages
|
|
|
KAYO ASLAGSON
( Bib # 2 )
Starbuck, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
70 and over
|
|
|
INGA AUEL
( Bib # 812 )
Brainerd, MN
|
2k
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JACQUELYN BACIGALUPI
( Bib # 3 )
Baxter, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
ANNELISE BAIRD
( Bib # 347 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
15 and under
|
|
|
OWEN BAIRD
( Bib # 101 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
HEATHER BAIRD
( Bib # 100 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
Kaitlin Bakker
( Bib # 216 )
Pillager, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
20 to 29
|
|
|
Denny Barry
( Bib # 30 )
New York Mils, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
70 and over
|
|
|
NETTIE BARTEL
( Bib # 348 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Classic
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
Loren Beilke
( Bib # 120 )
Baxter, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
60 to 69
|
|
|
MULLEN BRATNEY
( Bib # 802 )
Brainerd, MN
|
2k
|
All Ages
|
|
|
GABRIELLA BRATNEY
( Bib # 801 )
Brainerd, MN
|
2k
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SULLIVAN BRATNEY
( Bib # 902 )
Brainerd, MN
|
1k
|
Ages
|
|
|
TESSA CAPELLE
( Bib # 202 )
Nisswa, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
RANDY CAPELLE
( Bib # 201 )
Nisswa, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
AVA CAPELLE
( Bib # 200 )
Nisswa, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Bennet Capelle
( Bib # 23 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
16 to 19
|
|
|
Truman Dirks
( Bib # 213 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 6k Freestyle
|
15 and under
|
|
|
Tim Dirks
( Bib # 32 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Freestyle
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
Roman Dolen
( Bib # 913 )
Brainerd, MN
|
1k
|
Ages
|
|
|
ANDY DOMBECK
( Bib # 102 )
Wadena, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
THOMAS DOOHER
( Bib # 103 )
Moorhead, MN
|
Lumberjack Jaunt 16k Classic
|
60 to 69
|
|